Pokemon Paldea Evolved Elite Trainer BoxSteadyCommon

Easy to find at regular stores.

Trading Cards / TCG Booster Box

Pokemon Paldea Evolved Elite Trainer Box

by The Pokémon Company

An Elite Trainer Box for the Pokemon Trading Card Game Paldea Evolved set, featuring booster packs, dice, damage counters, and other accessories. Designed for players and collectors of the Scarlet & Violet era Pokemon TCG.

Pop5/100
0 points this week

Why it's popping: Hot collectible from the latest Pokemon card generation with strong pull rates and nostalgia appeal for Scarlet & Violet fans.

Retail
Typical
$220$570
Market est.
$229.98
Don't pay over
$276
How we estimate this ▾

Retail is the manufacturer's price. The typical range and Don't-Pay-Over number come from the retail price, live marketplace listings where we track them, and our read of the resale market — they're guidance, not guarantees.

Find it ↓

Where to buy

We may earn a commission
Also carried at

We don't have live prices from these retailers yet — tap through to see today's price and stock on their site.

Shopping in person? Set your ZIP and we'll flag retailers with stores near you.

Resale marketexpect markups — check authenticity first
eBayResale
from $237.50
In stock· checked 2h ago

Straight answers

Built from our catalog and demand data, updated with the daily refresh.

What is Pokemon Paldea Evolved Elite Trainer Box?

Pokemon Paldea Evolved Elite Trainer Box is a tcg booster box (Trading Cards) by The Pokémon Company.

What should Pokemon Paldea Evolved Elite Trainer Box cost?

Typical prices run $220 to $570. Our current market estimate is $229.98. Our Don't-Pay-Over ceiling is $276 — above that you are paying resale premium, not value. These are guidance from live listings and our read of the resale market, not guarantees.

Is Pokemon Paldea Evolved Elite Trainer Box hard to find?

We rate it common: Easy to find at regular stores. We do not have live stock data for it yet, so check the retailer links below. Demand on WantPop is steady, scoring 5 out of 100 this week.

Also popping